Baie Verte-Springdale: Kevin Pollard, PC (53%)
Bay of Islands: Eddie Joyce, Liberal (51%)
Bellevue: Calvin Peach, PC (60%)
Bonavista North: Eli Cross, PC (47%)
Bonavista South: Glen Little, PC (56%)
Burgeo and La Poile: Andrew Parsons, Liberal (52%)
Burin-Placentia West: Clyde Jackman, PC (48%)
Cape St. Francis: Kevin Parsons, PC (59%)
Carbonear-Harbour Grace: Jerome Kennedy, PC (76%)
Cartwright-L’Anse au Clair: Yvonne Jones, Liberal (71%)
Conception Bay East-Bell Island: David Brazil, PC (55%)
Conception Bay South: Terry French, PC (69%)
Exploits: Clayton Forsey, PC (69%)
Ferryland: Keith Hutchings, PC (72%)
Fortune Bay-Cape La Hune: Tracey Perry, PC (67%)
Gander: Kevin O’Brien, PC (52%)
Grand Bank: Darin King, PC (69%)
Grand Falls-Windsor-Buchans: Susan Sullivan, PC (61%)
Grand Falls-Windsor-Green Bay South: Ray Hunter, PC (57%)
Harbour Main: Tom Hedderson, PC (70%)
Humber East: Tom Marshall, PC (78%)
Humber Valley: Dwight Ball, Liberal (48%)
Humber West: Vaughn Granter, PC (59%)
Kilbride: John Dinn, PC (58%)
Labrador West: Nick McGrath, PC (51%)
Lake Melville: Keith Russell, PC (50%)
Lewisporte: Wade Verge, PC (57%)
Mount Pearl North: Steve Kent, PC (73%)
Mount Pearl South: Paul Lane, PC (54%)
Placentia-St. Mary’s: Felix Collins, PC (50%)
Port au Port: Tony Cornect, PC (59%)
Port de Grave: Glenn Littlejohn, PC (60%)
Signal Hill-Quidi Vidi: Lorraine Michael, NDP (65%)
St. Barbe: Jim Bennett, Liberal (45%)
St. George’s-Stephenville East: Joan Burke, PC (49%)
St. John’s Centre: Gerry Rogers, NDP (54%)
St. John’s East: George Murphy, NDP (52%)
St. John’s North: Dale Kirby, NDP (55%)
St. John’s South: Tom Osborne, PC (58%)
St. John’s West: Dan Crummell, PC (43%)
Terra Nova: Sandy Collins, PC (63%)
The Isles of Notre Dame: Derrick Dalley, PC (68%)
The Straits-White Bay North: Christopher Mitchelmore, NDP (37%)
Topsail: Paul Davis, PC (68%)
Torngat Mountains: Randy Edmunds, Liberal (49%)
Trinity-Bay de Verde: Charlene Johnson, PC (62%)
Trinity North: Ross Wiseman, PC (67%)
Virginia Waters: Kathy Dunderdale, PC (60%)